Elite Men (44-)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 689 Alfred Pacheco Novatec 16:29.8 16:59.0 17:02.0 16:36.0 1:07:06.8 16:46.7 1408
2 450 Brian Gordon Blackstar Racing 16:31.8 16:57.0 16:57.0 16:42.0 1:07:07.8 16:47.0 600
3 1442 Julien Bourdevaire Blackstar racing 16:29.8 16:59.0 17:00.0 17:11.0 1:07:39.8 16:55.0 5173
4 461 Joel Titius Baghouse Ojio sport RockN’Road 16:29.8 17:00.0 17:14.7 18:34.3 1:09:18.8 17:19.7 1426
5 698 Ryan Cox Linked Cycling 17:05.6 17:33.3 17:33.0 18:22.0 1:10:33.8 17:38.5 698
6 566 Chad Gonser thinkASG/MVP 17:29.6 18:02.3 18:46.0 18:02.0 1:12:19.8 18:05.0 3526
7 527 Paul Freiwald Pivot Cycles 17:29.8 18:02.0 18:46.0 18:11.0 1:12:28.8 18:07.2 1051
8 1374 Chad Nicholson La Habra Cyclery 17:45.8 18:58.0 18:35.0 18:05.0 1:13:23.8 18:21.0 1899
9 379 Cody Jutovsky Nations Interbanc/Cannondale 16:31.6 18:08.2 18:33.0 20:11.8 1:13:24.6 18:21.1 2049
10 1509 Christian Husband Monster media 16:50.6 19:09.2 19:01.0 19:15.0 1:14:15.8 18:34.0 1523
11 1297 Timothy Heinrich Linked Cycling 18:09.6 18:36.3 18:53.0 19:07.0 1:14:45.8 18:41.5 216
12 200 Daniel Eitman Kasel Cycling/Jax Bicycles 17:57.8 18:51.8 19:15.3 19:56.0 1:16:00.8 19:00.2 161
13 1221 Ken Smith 18:07.6 18:55.2 19:40.0 19:28.0 1:16:10.8 19:02.7 7362
386 Jason Denney Pure Ride Cycles/Baghouse/Oijo/Remo 432
409 Mark Draper Team Wheels4Life/Audi 2296
752 Chad Jarrett Blackstar Racing 3589
1238 Ted Willard G2 Bike 611
1282 Ryan Fedorow Baghouse/Rock N Road 505
Elite Masters Men (45+)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 727 Victor Sheldon Baghouse/Fullerton Bikes 16:29.6 17:00.3 16:57.0 16:55.0 1:07:21.8 16:50.4 966
2 655 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 17:05.8 17:33.7 17:29.3 18:53.0 1:11:01.8 17:45.5 215
3 571 David Marietti Hot Shoppe Designs 17:05.8 17:33.0 18:33.7 18:16.2 1:11:28.8 17:52.2 185
4 1292 Espen Kateraas Team Wheels 4 Life/Audi 16:50.8 17:48.0 18:33.0 18:21.0 1:11:32.8 17:53.2 1834
5 1543 Jeff Burcar Fullerton Bikes 17:07.6 18:11.0 18:15.3 18:04.0 1:11:37.8 17:54.5 644
6 277 Rhio Griego HSU RACING / LA HABRA CYCLERY 17:06.8 18:35.0 18:52.0 18:27.8 1:13:01.6 18:15.4 289
dnp 1307 Stuart Uehara Rock N Road 16:58.8 16:36.0 17:03.0 16:44.0 1:07:21.8 16:50.5 1972
dnf 275 Sten Kramer Team Wheels 4 Life/Audi 17:05.6 17:05.6 17:05.6 452
496 Johnny Omara Baghouse/Rock N Road 516
903 Todd Brown Pedal Industries 285
938 Tim Grange Team Wheels 4 Life/Audi 457
1378 Thomas Teger RokForm/RnR 3312
Elite Women
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 176 Laura Morris G2 Bike 19:43.8 20:09.0 21:14.8 1:01:07.6 20:22.5 1239
2 129 Meghan Brown Kasel Cycling/Jax Bicycles 19:43.8 20:09.8 21:32.2 1:01:25.8 20:28.6 766
3 800 Les Williams The Path 19:52.8 20:41.8 21:15.3 1:01:49.8 20:36.6 1576
4 385 Hannah Binder The Path Bike Shop 19:59.6 22:20.3 22:38.8 1:04:58.6 21:39.5 1946
5 488 Amy Rambacher Fly Racing/The Path Bike Shop 21:36.6 22:38.0 23:04.3 1:07:18.8 22:26.3 1784
6 421 Danielle Emter Trabuco Hills MTB 24:40.8 25:50.8 27:46.0 1:18:17.6 26:05.9 561
SuperSport 1 Men (35-)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 596 Mikael Rodgers Blackstar/Velosport/Rynopower/Rock N Road 17:05.0 17:40.2 17:50.0 52:35.2 17:31.8 1507
2 247 Kevin Vermaerke RokForm 17:05.2 17:41.0 18:15.0 53:01.3 17:40.4 1207
3 264 Trevor Hunter Rock n Road 17:50.2 18:43.8 18:26.2 55:00.2 18:20.1 1813
4 665 Bryce Rogalski Santiago Cycling 17:48.2 18:44.8 18:27.2 55:00.2 18:20.1 1603
5 1550 Ian Schwartz 17:53.0 18:39.2 19:03.0 55:35.2 18:31.7 2402
6 1539 Grant Hutcheson Team Baghouse 17:50.3 18:44.0 19:01.0 55:35.3 18:31.8 3179
7 367 Turner Conway Fullerton Bicycles/OSO MTB 17:50.0 19:16.2 19:16.7 56:23.0 18:47.7 5033
8 213 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 18:21.0 19:01.3 19:20.0 56:42.2 18:54.1 4993
9 865 Ardy Azadgan Nations Interbanc Cannondale 19:11.2 19:29.0 19:45.8 58:26.0 19:28.7 3279
10 1316 Charles Ridal Red Monkey/Buena Park Bicycles/Kenda 18:43.0 19:41.0 20:39.3 59:03.3 19:41.1 3500
11 1464 Nico Belliard 19:02.0 20:13.2 20:09.0 59:24.3 19:48.1 7572
12 416 Brent Franze Giant Co Factory -Fullerton Bikes 17:05.2 21:47.0 20:45.0 59:37.2 19:52.4 486
13 1463 Tyler Schwartz 18:40.0 20:10.3 20:48.0 59:38.3 19:52.8 692
14 1518 Lee Muse 18:49.2 20:01.0 24:09.7 1:03:00.0 21:00.0 5395
15 1233 Jake Marr BikeCo.com 20:29.2 22:42.8 22:53.3 1:06:05.3 22:01.8 471
0 Peter Mellinger Jax Bicycles 6656
SuperSport 2 Men (36-49)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 133 Steve Horvath Long Beach Cyclery 18:03.5 18:26.0 18:14.0 54:43.5 18:14.5 1774
2 535 Karl Lowry Rokform 18:07.5 18:21.0 18:18.0 54:46.4 18:15.5 342
3 1175 Theodore Posch Buena Park / Fullerton Bicycles 18:09.4 18:19.0 18:34.0 55:02.5 18:20.8 593
4 384 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 18:09.2 18:30.2 18:49.0 55:28.5 18:29.5 5069
5 414 Quyen Tran thinkASG/MVP 18:26.2 19:00.2 18:42.0 56:08.5 18:42.8 1760
6 426 Neil Harper Kasel / Jax Bicycles 18:27.5 18:59.0 19:03.7 56:30.2 18:50.1 1202
7 1461 Travis Roberson G2 Bike 18:08.5 18:59.0 19:42.0 56:49.5 18:56.5 5150
8 258 Ben Spurgeon Santiago Cycling 18:19.4 19:12.8 19:37.3 57:09.5 19:03.2 1552
9 272 Doug Farnham 18:37.5 19:16.8 19:41.2 57:35.5 19:11.8 429
10 595 Jim Perry Velocity Yamaha 18:12.4 19:31.0 20:02.0 57:45.5 19:15.2 317
11 754 Kenny Clifton Privateer 18:32.4 19:23.0 20:15.0 58:10.5 19:23.5 1023
12 354 Jeff Olson thinkASG/MVP 18:54.4 19:44.0 19:42.0 58:20.5 19:26.8 708
13 449 Robert Castro Red Zone Racing 18:36.4 19:30.0 21:18.0 59:24.5 19:48.2 2665
14 626 Joel Maus Fullerton Bicycles/Studio EMP 19:25.4 19:46.8 20:19.2 59:31.5 19:50.5 3130
15 1389 Shawn Huber Pure Ride Cycles 28:33.5 20:37.0 20:44.0 1:09:54.5 23:18.2 3834
123 Michael Nasco RedMonkey Sports 1125
241 Jon Kearley Non Dot Adventures 6645
405 Tony Solliday Mach 5 Racing 640
560 Richard Ramsey Team Wheels 4 Life/RedMonkey 1623
621 Krystof Andres Pure Ride Cycles 5614
725 Ara Papazian OC Armada/Pro Bike Supply 279
745 Sean Smith Linked Cycling 396
SuperSport Masters Men (50+)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 744 Bob Harpster Hsu Racing/La Habra Cyclery 17:52.0 18:19.0 18:36.0 54:47.0 18:15.7 2896
2 351 Kenneth Pinkerton 18:07.0 18:58.0 19:21.7 56:26.7 18:48.9 5140
3 148 Cy Zuidema RokForm 18:46.8 19:19.0 19:07.3 57:13.0 19:04.3 5013
4 780 Craig Miller BBF 18:58.7 19:12.2 19:02.0 57:13.0 19:04.3 6891
5 202 Jiri Kozesnik 18:40.0 19:15.0 19:24.8 57:19.7 19:06.6 2933
6 563 Josh Wolff RokForm/RedMonkey/Wolff Law 19:01.7 19:10.3 19:42.0 57:54.0 19:18.0 130
7 706 Ed Schulz Hot Shoppe Designs 19:01.0 19:07.0 20:01.8 58:09.8 19:23.3 580
8 1469 Troy Gielish Linked Cycling 19:01.0 20:02.0 20:20.0 59:23.0 19:47.7 1012
9 559 Steve Smith thinkASG/MVP 19:18.0 19:58.0 20:57.7 1:00:13.7 20:04.6 1656
10 102 Bobby Walker RokForm 20:35.0 21:22.0 21:27.8 1:03:24.8 21:08.3 321
11 1406 Richard Mainville Celo Pacific 20:39.7 22:01.3 22:37.8 1:05:18.8 21:46.3 5124
Sport 1 Men (29-)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1320 Steven Bobrofsky 17:34.1 18:10.0 18:13.2 53:57.4 17:59.1 7371
2 1479 Brett Clement 18:20.4 18:50.0 18:53.0 56:03.4 18:41.1 7472
3 1303 Dylan Lima 18:27.4 19:08.0 19:10.7 56:46.1 18:55.4 5762
4 536 Chance Fullerton 18:21.1 19:05.0 19:20.3 56:46.4 18:55.5 2833
5 132 Blaise Janssen The Path Bike Shop/OSO MTB 18:27.4 19:08.0 19:14.0 56:49.4 18:56.5 5232
6 820 Doug Druz JAX BICYCLES 18:27.2 19:08.2 19:43.8 57:19.1 19:06.4 694
7 478 Calvin Iba Jax bicycles – claremont 18:52.1 19:39.0 19:37.3 58:08.4 19:22.8 2925
8 544 Jonathan Cabanas Santiago Cycling 18:52.1 19:47.2 19:34.8 58:14.1 19:24.7 5040
9 942 Wesley Toups Temecula Composite 19:51.1 20:22.2 20:07.0 1:00:20.4 20:06.8 7001
10 422 Ryan Nitzen incycle Bic/Ride bicker alliance 21:27.4 19:37.0 19:32.7 1:00:37.1 20:12.4 5960
11 118 Sheldon Pryor Foothill High/The Path Bike Shop 19:39.4 20:51.0 20:38.0 1:01:08.4 20:22.8 6498
12 703 Nick Penrose 20:26.1 20:58.3 20:49.8 1:02:14.1 20:44.7 5087
13 465 Brian Kennedy 19:48.4 21:33.0 21:22.8 1:02:44.2 20:54.7 6506
14 1465 Davis Koontz Jax Bicycles 21:34.4 23:19.0 22:47.0 1:07:40.4 22:33.5 6907
15 1477 Joshua Larsh 23:17.4 25:13.0 24:33.0 1:13:03.4 24:21.1 6501
dnf 550 Jon Mcclintock Highroad 6493
308 Ryan Guidus Foxhead 5180
458 David Kamo PCI Race Radios 5137
691 Hank Evans The Path Bike Shop 548
760 Danny Mollineda Relampago Racing/TLG Paving 1453
776 Colby Boyd 5079
Sport 2 Men (30-39)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1232 Victor Camero Cannondale 18:00.9 18:25.8 18:33.2 54:59.9 18:20.0 2048
2 518 Timothy Wilson Pure Ride Cycles 18:28.6 19:10.3 19:14.0 56:52.9 18:57.6 5441
3 1017 Shahe Kassardjian 18:59.9 19:08.0 19:08.0 57:15.9 19:05.3 2428
4 333 Abraham Rodriguez Rokform 18:59.9 19:07.0 19:33.8 57:40.6 19:13.5 1959
5 2571 Rafael Vargas Empire Bikes 19:38.9 20:09.0 19:40.0 59:27.9 19:49.3 5015
6 629 Clint Allen 19:37.9 20:10.0 19:40.0 59:27.9 19:49.3 3209
7 532 David Hernandez Incycle 19:19.9 20:08.0 20:02.7 59:30.6 19:50.2 6663
8 1529 John Blasingame 20:31.9 21:09.0 22:12.0 1:03:52.9 21:17.6 7563
9 1368 David Gutterman Sweat Hogz Cycles 20:53.9 21:46.0 22:34.0 1:05:13.9 21:44.6 6466
10 466 Byron Ordway Yelling Goats 20:52.9 22:17.0 22:07.7 1:05:17.6 21:45.9 2486
11 603 Jelle Brons 21:08.9 22:23.8 22:20.3 1:05:52.9 21:57.6 5179
12 271 Jeff Brenner 21:08.9 22:38.0 23:16.0 1:07:02.9 22:21.0 5206
dnf 1013 Matthew Weber Fox Head 19:48.9 19:48.9 19:48.9 5094
0 James Morse TrackXperience 4943
246 Joel Venegas Red Zone Racing 6495
357 Michael Camp Intense Cycles 5213
557 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bikes 1808
646 Dusty Woodard thinkASG/TWOP 4911
658 Noah Hudson Syndrome Cycles 5096
683 Jacob Miller Nondot/Redline Studios 3674
861 Paul Bennett Pure Ride Cycles 3340
1393 Levi Olsen 7444
Sport 3 Men (40-49)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 832 Matt Howard thinkASG/MVP 18:54.0 18:48.2 18:55.0 56:37.3 18:52.4 1535
2 363 Rick Mckee Red Monkey/Fullerton Bikes 18:40.3 19:08.7 19:44.3 57:33.3 19:11.1 1188
3 965 Bill Pointer Fullerton Bikes/Spy Optics/Maxima 18:41.3 19:08.0 20:08.0 57:57.3 19:19.1 121
4 1451 Jeff Prinz 18:41.0 19:21.0 19:59.0 58:01.0 19:20.3 7494
5 265 Craig Hunter Rock N Road Cyclery 19:03.3 19:27.8 19:34.3 58:05.3 19:21.8 1812
6 236 Alex Mansfield Fullerton Bicycles 18:58.3 19:25.0 19:52.0 58:15.3 19:25.1 3606
7 137 Steve Walton Buena Park / Fullerton Bicycles 19:02.0 19:35.3 19:54.0 58:31.3 19:30.4 719
8 390 Robert Sima Fullerton Bikes 19:03.3 20:05.7 19:58.3 59:07.3 19:42.4 5029
9 823 Bobby Zirney thinkASG/MVP 19:09.3 20:10.0 20:41.0 1:00:00.3 20:00.1 1157
10 347 Steve Mcclelland La Habra Cyclery 19:34.3 20:15.0 20:34.0 1:00:23.3 20:07.8 2669
11 485 Angel Padilla G2 Bike 19:44.0 20:41.0 20:15.3 1:00:40.3 20:13.4 778
12 293 Jim Bartlebaugh JB Trailer 20:02.3 20:20.0 20:18.7 1:00:41.0 20:13.7 6571
13 879 Brian Kramer El Mo Crew 20:13.3 20:27.0 20:15.0 1:00:55.3 20:18.4 3302
14 415 Masa Shirotani Troy Lee Designs 20:04.0 20:29.3 20:38.0 1:01:11.3 20:23.8 3294
15 108 Jack Chou RokForm 19:50.3 20:41.8 20:42.3 1:01:14.3 20:24.8 1282
16 155 Jeff Laubscher 19:48.3 20:50.7 20:42.3 1:01:21.3 20:27.1 5065
17 335 Jason Findahl 19:54.1 20:47.2 21:20.0 1:02:01.3 20:40.4 2709
18 429 Brian Moran 20:19.3 21:01.0 20:50.0 1:02:10.3 20:43.4 6670
19 1418 Steve Schwartz Pure Ride Cycles 20:33.3 21:31.0 21:36.0 1:03:40.3 21:13.4 1690
20 228 Ryan Gagliano Cyclemall/Trophy Point 20:39.3 21:24.0 21:55.0 1:03:58.3 21:19.4 336
21 1481 Simon Oliver 20:21.3 21:03.0 23:00.0 1:04:24.3 21:28.1 7501
22 198 Brian Nix 20:42.3 21:22.0 22:43.7 1:04:48.0 21:36.0 391
23 652 Sean Milam Redline/Surf City Cyclery 20:59.0 21:51.3 22:14.0 1:05:04.3 21:41.4 1162
24 1256 Alfred Cooper RIDE Cyclery 21:24.3 22:10.0 22:12.8 1:05:47.1 21:55.7 7350
25 188 Satoru Terada Troy Lee Designs 21:20.3 22:40.0 22:05.0 1:06:05.3 22:01.8 1152
26 473 Richard James WIN-TEAM Racing 21:40.3 22:18.0 22:37.0 1:06:35.3 22:11.8 687
27 162 Greg Larson Redline Studios 21:26.3 22:50.0 23:14.0 1:07:30.3 22:30.1 652
28 873 Erik Hogan 21:22.3 22:43.8 23:36.3 1:07:42.3 22:34.1 194
dnf 186 Mike Emerson Troy Lee Designs 18:41.3 18:41.3 18:41.3 5127
dnf 444 Blake Weaver RedMonkey Sports 24:32.3 24:32.3 24:32.3 2530
298 Bow Lemp Linked Ministry Cycling 180
434 Jeff Bradford 3168
512 John Ravera 5361
640 Thai Nguyen VOZ 4935
656 Jason Brown South County Anesthesia 3755
805 Greg Flanagan CrankBenders 2940
1160 Justin D’Affronte 7154
1310 Thomas Rambacher The Path Bike Shop 2536
Sport 4 Men (50+)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 417 Mike Franze Fullerton Bicycles 19:03.1 19:31.0 19:39.0 58:13.1 19:24.4 487
2 693 Ross Bennett Foothill High/The Path Bike Shop 19:06.1 20:14.0 19:17.8 58:37.8 19:32.6 1197
3 121 Jeff Davis Fenix Cycling 19:06.1 19:53.7 19:38.0 58:37.8 19:32.6 2550
4 1448 Ray Fecteau INCYCLE/TRISLIDE spray skin lube 18:49.1 19:56.8 20:04.0 58:49.8 19:36.6 6560
5 618 Scot Grierson Rokform 19:04.1 19:56.0 19:57.8 58:57.8 19:39.3 1915
6 502 Scott Vrzal Linked Cycling 19:05.1 19:59.7 20:17.0 59:21.8 19:47.3 1407
7 1081 Daniel Jordan thinkASG/MVP 19:03.1 20:08.0 20:11.0 59:22.1 19:47.4 1180
8 555 Martin Kraty Spark Racing 19:53.8 20:02.3 20:19.7 1:00:15.8 20:05.3 5091
9 141 Jonathan Jarrett thinkASG/MVP 19:44.1 20:33.0 20:38.0 1:00:55.1 20:18.4 2672
10 181 William Brock RokForm 20:01.1 20:32.7 20:40.3 1:01:14.1 20:24.7 387
11 216 Bernard Filtz thinkASG/MVP 20:20.8 20:46.2 20:35.0 1:01:42.1 20:34.0 2021
12 231 Eric Howe The Cyclery Bike Shop 20:04.1 20:57.0 20:49.0 1:01:50.1 20:36.7 6606
13 115 Kenneth Johnson RokForm 20:01.1 20:59.0 21:07.0 1:02:07.1 20:42.4 6490
14 452 Todd Hunsaker Empire Bikes 20:23.1 21:08.8 20:44.2 1:02:16.1 20:45.4 2640
15 1053 David Le Ance Rokform 20:14.8 21:00.2 21:04.8 1:02:19.8 20:46.6 7038
16 392 Derek Weston Win-Team Racing 20:17.8 21:09.2 21:08.8 1:02:35.8 20:51.9 643
17 113 Robert Gerger RokForm 20:15.1 21:25.0 21:25.0 1:03:05.1 21:01.7 3835
18 470 Rich Fersch La Habra Cyclery-HSU Racing 20:37.1 21:06.0 21:29.0 1:03:12.1 21:04.0 1901
19 406 Ian Jones Accord Environmental 20:38.1 20:59.0 22:12.0 1:03:49.1 21:16.4 418
20 274 John Roy 20:37.1 21:28.0 21:45.0 1:03:50.1 21:16.7 6622
21 182 Jim Downey Troy lee designs/Intense cycles 20:55.8 21:52.2 21:37.0 1:04:25.1 21:28.4 3275
22 105 Alan Ross RokForm 20:36.1 21:51.0 22:05.0 1:04:32.1 21:30.7 2697
23 869 Tom Kruse Santiago Cycling 20:45.1 22:02.0 21:45.0 1:04:32.1 21:30.7 3154
24 255 John Hunt 21:21.8 21:38.2 21:39.0 1:04:39.1 21:33.0 1627
25 131 David Fong The Path Bike Shop 21:16.1 21:45.0 21:54.7 1:04:55.8 21:38.6 2437
26 581 David Browning thinkASG/MVP 21:06.8 22:04.2 21:52.8 1:05:03.8 21:41.3 144
27 342 Matt Mcbride La Habra Cyclery/MMI Stunts 20:54.8 22:42.2 21:49.0 1:05:26.1 21:48.7 1084
28 396 Steve Nadaskai thinkASG/MVP 21:44.1 22:13.0 22:14.0 1:06:11.1 22:03.7 5422
29 764 Sidney Harris thinkASG/MVP 21:16.1 22:43.0 23:53.0 1:07:52.1 22:37.4 1086
30 1459 August Ong 22:26.1 22:38.0 23:15.0 1:08:19.1 22:46.4 7559
31 110 Shawn Biglari Rokform 22:18.1 23:51.7 24:09.3 1:10:19.1 23:26.4 6767
32 1450 David Barnes Mountain Goat Riders 22:17.8 23:47.2 24:30.8 1:10:35.8 23:32.0 7492
33 884 Michael Farnham 22:45.1 24:09.0 23:42.0 1:10:36.1 23:32.0 4968
34 1054 Marty Budrovic Linked Cycling 23:15.1 24:14.0 24:17.0 1:11:46.1 23:55.4 2918
35 303 Robison Mcguire Art in Motion 23:05.1 24:57.0 25:50.0 1:13:52.1 24:37.4 6503
0 John Flores RokForm 844
106 Greg Brown RokForm 122
495 Perry Kramer Giant Cycling Club 1741
811 Paul Buckland thinkASG/MVP 1630
Sport Women
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 420 Gina Flanagan CrankBenders 20:54.4 21:43.0 42:37.4 21:18.7 5882
2 1526 Allison Foley Team Sparkle/G2 Bike 21:18.1 21:52.0 43:10.1 21:35.0 7553
3 1153 Kathryn Lockwood Bike Religion 21:53.4 21:24.0 43:17.4 21:38.7 7173
4 637 Kayla Nelson 21:35.4 22:10.0 43:45.4 21:52.7 6513
5 580 Shannon Hickman thinkASG/MVP 22:20.4 23:06.0 45:26.4 22:43.2 3155
6 648 Kelly Tesch The Path Bike Shop 22:39.1 22:55.2 45:34.4 22:47.2 1065
7 1404 Kate Mullarkey 22:24.4 23:36.0 46:00.4 23:00.2 7428
8 1495 Brandy Volden 22:37.4 23:46.0 46:23.4 23:11.7 4917
9 809 Amy Stonich 23:14.4 23:45.0 46:59.4 23:29.7 5811
10 151 Brooklyn Mcclendon 22:49.1 24:18.3 47:07.4 23:33.7 1931
11 1515 Stephanie Hathaway Two Wheels One Planet 23:16.4 24:04.0 47:20.4 23:40.2 6774
12 732 Charlene Yarnall Santiago Cycling 23:21.3 24:41.0 48:02.4 24:01.2 5684
13 1355 Mary Patterson thinkASG/MVP 24:16.4 24:41.0 48:57.4 24:28.7 5489
14 227 Taffy Eitman Pure Ride Cycles 24:31.1 24:37.3 49:08.4 24:34.2 3498
15 517 Carolann Soltz NonDot Adventures 24:22.4 25:17.0 49:39.4 24:49.7 2106
16 1430 Wendy Villegas SoCal Womens Endurance 24:21.1 25:46.0 50:07.1 25:03.6 618
17 493 Isa Estrada Buena Park / Fullerton Bicycles 24:50.4 26:13.0 51:03.4 25:31.7 2510
18 412 Kathryn Wilson The Path Bike Shop 26:18.4 27:01.7 53:20.1 26:40.0 1070
107 Sherri Walker RokForm 1634
240 Missy Kearley Non Dot Adventures 4994
311 Erin Machan Wattie Ink 2889
509 Nicky Down Rock N Road Cyclery 1296
604 Jamie Bewernitz 5178
Clydesdales
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 376 Christopher Nelson Adrenaline Sports Group 18:43.3 19:37.0 20:00.8 58:21.1 19:27.0 6659
2 1321 Greg Lasiewski thinkASG/Fox/Spy/Cal Coast Bikes 18:51.3 19:58.0 20:12.0 59:01.3 19:40.4 5022
3 1382 Chris Masilon Wattie Ink 19:39.3 20:04.0 19:33.0 59:16.3 19:45.4 6747
4 179 John Stalker Pure Ride Cycles 19:50.3 21:08.8 20:34.2 1:01:33.3 20:31.1 4936
5 935 Graeme Stanners 20:02.3 20:52.0 21:18.8 1:02:13.1 20:44.4 5540
6 197 Rick Rutecki OC Los Viejos 20:03.3 21:25.7 21:24.3 1:02:53.3 20:57.8 306
7 707 Sharone Levy thinkASG/MVP 20:21.1 21:54.2 21:37.8 1:03:53.1 21:17.7 4914
8 256 Jonathan Dewhurst 20:28.3 21:48.7 22:10.3 1:04:27.3 21:29.1 2677
9 120 Jeff Dooley Incycle Bicycles 21:10.3 22:26.8 22:23.3 1:06:00.3 22:00.1 6539
10 1538 Troy Nye Bikeman.com 20:58.3 22:32.0 22:54.0 1:06:24.3 22:08.1 5350
11 1212 David Ferris 22:32.3 24:04.0 25:04.0 1:11:40.3 23:53.4 7256
12 1049 Dennis Ladd 22:57.3 25:05.0 27:03.0 1:15:05.3 25:01.8 7052
101 Jeff Byron RokForm 701
419 Brad Cameron Renthal MBA 2823
Singlespeed
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1530 Josh Oskins Kasel Cycling / JAX Bicycles 18:07.0 18:31.3 18:10.0 54:48.3 18:16.1 727
2 427 Chris Heinrich The Path Bike Shop 18:31.1 18:18.2 17:59.0 54:48.3 18:16.1 751
3 520 Nathan Adams Kasel Cycling – Jax Bikes 18:29.3 19:26.0 19:31.0 57:26.3 19:08.8 154
4 1268 John Ciampa Kasel/Jax Bicycles 18:37.3 20:05.0 19:55.0 58:37.3 19:32.4 977
5 111 John Potts RokForm/Team Toyota 19:36.3 20:03.0 20:24.0 1:00:03.3 20:01.1 3519
6 781 Shawn Zabo Kasel Cycling/Jax Bicycles 20:19.3 20:25.0 20:36.0 1:01:20.3 20:26.8 1575
7 1304 David Allen Pure Ride Cycles 20:43.3 21:35.0 21:25.8 1:03:44.1 21:14.7 1483
8 1458 Glenn Morimoto The Cyclery Bike Shop 21:04.3 21:54.0 21:54.0 1:04:52.3 21:37.4 2491
9 777 Juan Diaz Fullerton Bikes 21:38.0 24:11.0 22:36.0 1:08:25.1 22:48.4 1920
10 1542 Jon Arthur 22:09.0 23:06.0 23:58.0 1:09:13.1 23:04.4 626
11 212 Bart Maeda 22:43.3 23:00.0 23:31.7 1:09:15.0 23:05.0 2534
12 437 Ben Bennett Foothill High/The Path Bike Shop 22:03.3 24:32.0 24:21.0 1:10:56.3 23:38.8 227
Men 60+
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 103 Michael Mchenry RokForm 19:53.1 20:35.3 40:28.3 20:14.2 315
2 319 Randy Banales RokForm 21:23.3 22:19.0 43:42.3 21:51.2 242
3 100 Craig Erion RokForm 21:45.3 23:06.0 44:51.3 22:25.7 118
4 116 Jim Schmitt SWDS 22:02.3 23:19.0 45:21.3 22:40.7 1002
5 608 John Ganahl 22:29.3 23:13.0 45:42.3 22:51.2 158
6 126 Mike Benedict thinkASG/MVP 22:46.3 24:26.8 47:13.1 23:36.5 711
7 590 Alan Vester Paramount Racing 23:33.3 24:08.8 47:42.1 23:51.0 5342
8 1541 Mike Meyer 25:00.1 25:16.2 50:16.3 25:08.2 7568
9 1141 Dean Ferrandini Crankbenders 25:37.3 30:44.0 56:21.3 28:10.7 2805
877 Ray Wirta 2545
Beginner Men 24 (24-) 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1318 Jacob Still Pure Ride Cyclery 15:00.6 14:54.5 29:55.2 14:57.6 5758
2 966 Ayrton Ward 15:16.1 15:56.0 31:12.2 15:36.1 3191
3 317 David Meade Meatball Concepts/ Troy Lee Designs/ Ryno power 15:34.2 16:04.0 31:38.2 15:49.1 6698
4 679 Joseph Caryl Sison G2 Bike Shop 15:52.9 16:04.3 31:57.2 15:58.6 5850
5 128 Matthew Woodward Mach 5 16:18.9 17:20.2 33:39.2 16:49.6 3196
6 447 Jesse Fox El Toro 16:49.2 17:31.7 34:20.9 17:10.4 6686
7 756 Cooper Sepulveda the path bikeshop/ foothill 16:56.1 18:06.8 35:02.9 17:31.5 6823
8 1534 Michael Fernandez Rock Sports Racing 17:35.1 19:01.0 36:36.1 18:18.1 7555
dnf 569 Teo Albers huffy 15:54.9 15:54.9 15:54.9 3695
1012 Kyle Mckay CCMTB 7098
Beginner Men 29 (25-29) 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1467 Justin Keeney 15:05.2 14:49.0 29:54.2 14:57.1 7473
2 1186 Timothy Peavler Rock Sports Racing 15:15.2 15:43.0 30:58.1 15:29.1 7162
3 1544 Lewis Elliott 15:40.2 15:29.0 31:09.2 15:34.6 7552
4 767 Julio Vega 15:32.9 15:37.2 31:10.2 15:35.1 5915
5 1402 Tim Tunnermann 15:42.2 15:54.0 31:36.2 15:48.1 7427
6 999 Reid Davis La Habra Cyclery 15:41.2 16:09.0 31:50.2 15:55.1 6951
7 1433 Mike Farnham 15:49.2 16:06.0 31:55.2 15:57.6 7432
8 1130 Tyler Wedge 16:05.2 16:44.0 32:49.1 16:24.6 5926
9 1528 Spenser Wernli 17:01.9 17:43.0 34:44.9 17:22.5 7560
10 540 Edgar Barrera ROKFORM 16:03.2 18:42.0 34:45.2 17:22.6 5215
690 Derrick Le 6797
Beginner Men 34 (30-34) 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1264 John Levy Your Name Here 15:27.4 15:48.0 31:15.4 15:37.7 7335
2 589 Kevin Heiner thinkASG/MVP 15:53.3 16:15.3 32:08.6 16:04.3 886
3 1532 Mike Grant 16:00.6 16:16.8 32:17.4 16:08.7 5615
4 469 Darrell Schwaiger Yelling Goats 15:59.6 16:25.0 32:24.6 16:12.3 2557
5 605 Sonny Watanasirisuk 949 Racing 16:06.6 16:42.0 32:48.6 16:24.3 2221
6 507 Nick Kelly 16:14.6 16:38.0 32:52.6 16:26.3 5516
7 1126 Ryo Okuda 16:21.6 16:39.0 33:00.6 16:30.3 5869
8 516 Harley Letner Roys cyclery HSU Racing LA Habra cyclery 16:25.6 17:18.0 33:43.6 16:51.8 2952
9 1330 Josh Etter 17:01.6 17:07.8 34:09.4 17:04.7 7385
10 1261 Justin Moschina 16:59.6 17:44.0 34:43.6 17:21.8 7336
11 523 Israel S Fernandez 17:36.6 17:11.8 34:48.4 17:24.2 6598
12 1060 Jesse Murillo 17:43.6 18:27.0 36:10.6 18:05.3 7100
13 1462 Brian Kranz 18:25.6 20:00.0 38:25.6 19:12.8 7565
14 978 Tom Valenti ZrO2 20:06.6 21:03.0 41:09.6 20:34.8 6942
15 124 Gregory Benedict thinkASG/MVP 24:59.6 26:33.0 51:32.6 25:46.3 1714
1412 Matt Kephart Specialized 5802
1519 Wesley Goldwell 7327
Beginner Men 39 (35-39) 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1460 Richard Dunn 15:23.3 15:13.3 30:36.6 15:18.3 7562
2 1097 Jeffrey Sousa Pro Bike Supply 15:23.3 15:42.0 31:05.4 15:32.7 7045
3 1535 Christopher Jones Pure Ride Cycles 15:52.6 16:24.0 32:16.6 16:08.3 7326
4 667 Kevin Recor ZrO2 16:05.6 16:13.0 32:18.6 16:09.3 6026
5 519 Terrence Yao 16:22.6 17:15.0 33:37.6 16:48.8 5631
6 515 Gene Towler Hsu Racing/La Habra Cyclery 17:08.6 17:37.0 34:45.6 17:22.8 5162
7 927 John Wainwright Medtronic 17:04.6 17:52.0 34:56.6 17:28.3 3341
8 408 Kevin Rausch 17:27.3 18:01.3 35:28.6 17:44.3 6737
9 1537 Neil Singer 17:42.6 17:51.0 35:33.6 17:46.8 7566
10 147 Earvin Corpuz Campcetera 18:24.6 18:52.0 37:16.6 18:38.3 6530
11 1505 Michael Shanas 18:45.6 20:16.7 39:02.4 19:31.2 7470
12 1548 Christopher Ingel 19:18.6 19:45.7 39:04.3 19:32.2 7554
13 1549 Jason Lessing 20:25.6 21:46.8 42:12.4 21:06.2 7569
146 Ryan Cruz Team Old Cranks 6499
263 Deshon Witherspoon 6488
268 Jamie Rayfield 6494
Beginner Men 44 (40-44) 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1375 Matt Mccormick 15:16.4 15:41.0 30:57.4 15:28.7 1942
2 1008 Mike Sclimenti Linked Cycling 15:15.4 15:43.0 30:58.4 15:29.2 3206
3 642 Robert Cantrell crazy bear 15:32.4 15:43.0 31:15.4 15:37.7 2602
4 1334 Manny Tapia 16:04.4 16:27.8 32:32.1 16:16.1 3754
5 1366 Alfredo Alforque Dr. Jekylls Beer 16:27.4 16:34.0 33:01.4 16:30.7 7415
6 460 Mark Hartwick 16:18.1 16:44.3 33:02.4 16:31.2 3287
7 410 Patrick Pitre 16:15.1 16:48.0 33:03.1 16:31.6 6531
8 196 Jim Suko Buttercup Exchange 16:34.4 16:37.0 33:11.4 16:35.7 2423
9 1482 Todd Lundell Team Sparkle 16:14.2 17:08.2 33:22.4 16:41.2 456
10 748 Robin Rogers La Habra Cyclery 16:35.4 16:59.0 33:34.4 16:47.2 6807
11 341 Dave Wilson 16:40.1 16:59.3 33:39.4 16:49.7 6685
12 1478 William Nichols 16:46.1 17:02.0 33:48.1 16:54.1 7499
13 1527 Anthony Segala 16:48.4 17:29.0 34:17.4 17:08.7 7561
14 695 Carlos Flores CyclePro.biz 17:11.1 17:25.3 34:36.4 17:18.2 2004
15 165 Larry Klein 17:06.4 17:31.8 34:38.1 17:19.1 6483
16 1437 Chris Parker Rottweiler Performance 17:07.4 17:42.0 34:49.4 17:24.7 1445
17 206 Hilario Torres 18:43.4 20:26.0 39:09.4 19:34.7 6509
18 1446 Jamie Hernandez 19:28.4 20:14.0 39:42.4 19:51.2 7462
19 670 Markus Pudenz 19:45.4 22:46.8 42:32.1 21:16.1 2674
20 1032 Brandon Spiegel 21:15.4 21:28.5 42:43.9 21:21.9 2176
424 Stephen Fry 5475
492 Russ Brenan 5099
668 Alex Rios 1797
Beginner Men 49 (45-49) 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1540 Darren Woodhouse RokForm 15:51.9 16:18.0 32:09.9 16:05.0 563
2 567 Brent Farrell Desert MC 16:10.0 16:08.0 32:17.9 16:09.0 1798
3 808 Sam Gabal Charlie Don’t Surf 16:14.7 16:09.2 32:23.9 16:12.0 1430
4 1363 Kevin Stiles 16:25.9 16:08.7 32:34.7 16:17.3 3423
5 1424 Brad Matthews 16:04.9 16:31.0 32:36.0 16:18.0 684
6 1265 David Wolfe 16:30.9 16:53.0 33:24.0 16:42.0 7320
7 189 Michael Tarver Ranchos 16:38.9 16:49.0 33:28.0 16:44.0 6570
8 373 Scott Hannah Redline Studios 16:27.7 17:26.0 33:53.7 16:56.8 2166
9 1335 Sean Kamborian Team Old Cranks 16:50.9 17:06.8 33:57.7 16:58.8 7338
10 1148 Lenny Spangler Charlie Don’t Surf/HCM Real Estate 16:49.9 17:18.8 34:08.7 17:04.3 7168
11 218 Michael Gimlett 17:17.0 17:31.7 34:48.7 17:24.3 636
12 177 Rodney Gist Team Old Cranks 17:22.9 17:37.8 35:00.7 17:30.3 6555
13 1531 Jeff Dooley 17:42.9 18:01.0 35:43.9 17:52.0 7564
14 1491 Barry Walshe 17:27.9 18:41.8 36:09.7 18:04.8 270
15 1357 Anthony Kjenstad 17:50.0 18:40.0 36:29.9 18:15.0 6821
16 1444 Greg Ferenstein Bike Religion 18:16.0 18:43.7 36:59.7 18:29.8 3585
17 1176 Norm Katz Bike Religion 17:41.7 20:04.0 37:45.7 18:52.8 7172
18 446 Alfredo Gutierrez The Path Bike Shop 18:18.7 19:39.0 37:57.7 18:58.8 5364
19 154 Tony Roberts thinkASG/MVP 18:50.0 19:25.7 38:15.7 19:07.8 147
20 917 Paul Vilte 18:42.9 20:31.8 39:14.7 19:37.3 6982
21 413 Scott Perkins Desert MC/District37 MTB 19:44.9 19:46.8 39:31.7 19:45.8 6527
22 981 Jeff Wood 19:31.9 20:48.0 40:19.9 20:10.0 3306
23 1473 Mike Bader BHC Home Construction 20:34.9 21:37.0 42:12.0 21:06.0 6854
24 201 Orlando Cintron 16:43.9 25:41.0 42:25.0 21:12.5 5234
25 243 Jim Martin RokForm 20:51.9 23:10.0 44:02.0 22:01.0 204
26 279 Marc Villemaire thinkASG/MVP 21:14.9 22:53.0 44:07.9 22:04.0 145
316 Orlando Cabanday Triple O-O-O 5075
710 Mike Maynard Elmo Crew 1818
1480 Martin Schmidt 1309
Beginner Men 50 (50+) 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 864 Troy Richardson nannete Richardson 15:14.6 15:23.0 30:37.6 15:18.8 6968
2 149 Paul Davies 15:52.6 15:38.8 31:31.4 15:45.7 6591
3 757 John Ross 15:34.4 16:05.2 31:39.6 15:49.8 6806
4 245 Bill Dwyer VOZ Cycling 16:11.6 16:17.0 32:28.6 16:14.3 5380
5 1551 Ken Harkness Mulligan Family Fun 16:05.6 16:37.7 32:43.4 16:21.7 6633
6 225 Steven Potter 16:37.6 16:20.0 32:57.6 16:28.8 2424
7 134 Vance Schmitz IbeSoSlo 16:35.6 16:30.0 33:05.6 16:32.8 2895
8 237 Jay Manzano Fullerton Bicycles 16:30.6 16:39.0 33:09.6 16:34.8 3521
9 528 Paul Thede Laguna Canyon Riders 16:29.6 16:44.0 33:13.6 16:36.8 6752
10 205 Kevin Mccarthy MindFX Science Inc 15:51.6 17:27.0 33:18.6 16:39.3 6619
11 500 Vic Ulrich Team El Mo 16:46.6 16:40.0 33:26.6 16:43.3 928
12 220 Chris Hurley 16:44.6 16:57.0 33:41.6 16:50.8 4928
13 797 Shawn Barham Linked Cycling 16:55.6 16:49.0 33:44.6 16:52.3 3292
14 1502 Ron Schneirson 16:54.6 16:51.0 33:45.6 16:52.8 1616
15 278 Mike Soursby thinkASG/MVP 17:13.6 17:21.0 34:34.6 17:17.3 149
16 239 Mark Wheeler 17:26.6 17:22.0 34:48.6 17:24.3 2417
17 1272 Dave Nahay 17:20.6 17:46.8 35:07.4 17:33.7 7225
18 310 Thomas Malone thinkASG/MVP 17:23.6 17:45.0 35:08.6 17:34.3 182
19 726 Peter Dickey 17:25.6 17:46.8 35:12.4 17:36.2 372
20 139 William Walton Fullerton Bikes 17:22.6 17:52.0 35:14.6 17:37.3 3605
21 1376 Kenneth Whiteing 18:00.4 17:14.3 35:14.6 17:37.3 7343
22 339 Randy Knox Big Poppy 17:02.6 18:42.8 35:45.4 17:52.7 5732
23 163 Kevin Forsyth 17:58.6 18:21.0 36:19.6 18:09.8 2551
24 769 Glenn Masuda 17:59.4 18:25.0 36:24.4 18:12.2 3387
25 430 Andre Lotz thinkASG/MVP 17:58.4 18:29.2 36:27.6 18:13.8 2540
26 164 Justin Mccarty Stage21 17:55.6 18:37.0 36:32.6 18:16.3 2543
27 253 Ichiro Fujimori SoCal Trail Breezer 18:22.6 18:21.0 36:43.6 18:21.8 1566
28 1352 Kurt Wiemann thinkASG/MVP 17:29.4 19:43.3 37:12.6 18:36.3 2539
29 127 Mike Neice Brewluminati 18:39.4 19:29.2 38:08.6 19:04.3 141
30 370 David Zirkelbach 18:55.4 20:15.0 39:10.4 19:35.2 6529
31 193 Erick Larsh Foothill High/The Path Bike Shop 19:07.6 20:06.0 39:13.6 19:36.8 6502
32 242 Jay Doyle West River Cycles/LV 19:20.6 20:02.0 39:22.6 19:41.3 6646
33 1082 Tom Burba Pro Design 20:09.4 20:21.3 40:30.6 20:15.3 1324
34 552 Richard Mcclintock 19:49.4 22:18.0 42:07.4 21:03.7 6481
35 1474 John Donaldson 21:03.4 23:02.3 44:05.6 22:02.8 271
36 1536 Jeff Oskins Jax 23:21.6 24:36.0 47:57.6 23:58.8 722
38 611 Eric Pealstrom 21:49.6 29:12.0 51:01.6 25:30.8 6612
39 1187 Richard Bell self 28:40.4 28:29.3 57:09.6 28:34.8 1258
dnf 859 Eric Young Me Myself and I 18:24.6 18:24.6 18:24.6 638
145 Tom Gilchriese 6635
170 Ken Melgoza 5680
455 John Molloy 2130
787 Daniel Burns All-In-One Construction 4969
913 Mike Curry thinkASG/MVP 2167
1020 Art Veyna Laguna Canyon Riders 3327
1247 Horst Ryder thinkASG/MVP 1686
Beginner Women 2015 Series 2
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 901 Amber Montero Girls Ride 2 (G2) / Fullerton Bikes 17:34.1 17:38.0 35:12.1 17:36.1 3803
2 1445 Lesley Nicholson G2 Bike 17:54.1 17:18.0 35:12.1 17:36.1 7461
3 431 Karin Lotz thinkASG/MVP 18:48.9 19:25.3 38:14.1 19:07.1 2541
4 1333 Cindy Mason Pure Ride 19:53.1 19:42.0 39:35.1 19:47.6 7324
5 505 Schrieber Jan 19:08.1 20:37.0 39:45.1 19:52.6 6741
6 143 Lindsay Donigan Uno Sumo 20:29.1 21:48.7 42:17.9 21:08.9 2426
7 1414 Jann Banales RokForm 22:35.1 22:19.8 44:54.9 22:27.4 7433
8 1524 Lynn Jutovsky 22:34.1 22:58.0 45:32.1 22:46.1 3048
9 1061 Jennifer Nichols G2 27:10.9 29:05.3 56:16.1 28:08.1 7041
362 Patsy Coles La Habra Cyclery/Rudy Project 6505
459 Rhiannon Freiley PCI Race Radios 5138
Junior Boys (12-15)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 204 Kurtis Epps 15:02.4 16:06.0 31:08.4 15:34.2 6489
2 1533 Nicco Petracca Nations Interbanc / Cannondale 15:02.4 16:07.0 31:09.4 15:34.7 2796
3 561 Cole Smith Think asg 15:33.4 15:48.0 31:21.4 15:40.7 3188
4 529 Jack Sykes Kaenon Polorized 15:36.4 15:45.8 31:22.1 15:41.1 6602
5 360 Blake Wray The Path Bike Shop 15:34.4 15:48.0 31:22.4 15:41.2 3180
6 152 Alex Williams YUCAIPA BIKE CENTER 16:11.4 16:57.0 33:08.4 16:34.2 6607
7 1327 Evan Eisenhart 16:19.1 17:18.2 33:37.4 16:48.7 7383
8 344 Zachary Walker Foothill High/The Path Bike Shop 17:16.1 17:33.3 34:49.4 17:24.7 5362
9 119 Austin Dooley Incycle Bicycles 17:16.1 17:33.3 34:49.4 17:24.7 6540
10 286 John Chriestenson Nini 17:36.4 18:26.0 36:02.4 18:01.2 6544
11 721 Justin Bartlebaugh JB Trailer/Pedals Bike Shop 17:23.4 19:05.8 36:29.1 18:14.6 6813
12 661 Cole Hahn Path Bike Shop 18:18.4 18:56.8 37:15.1 18:37.6 6785
13 168 James Begando Begando 18:15.4 19:16.0 37:31.4 18:45.7 6593
14 1401 Travis Pecoy 18:15.4 19:50.0 38:05.4 19:02.7 6639
15 660 Lincoln Rhonemus thinkASG/MVP 18:57.4 19:59.0 38:56.4 19:28.2 5256
16 525 Brandon Thede Laguna Canyon Riders 19:07.1 20:31.2 39:38.4 19:49.2 6748
17 140 Cole Petersen 21:12.4 22:13.7 43:26.1 21:43.1 5862
18 508 Finnegan Butler Laguna Canyon Riders 24:16.1 26:08.0 50:24.1 25:12.1 6744
19 1065 Mason Hartwick 25:08.4 25:42.0 50:50.4 25:25.2 7064
250 James Perez 6000
418 Chase Niblack 6542
425 Brennen Fry 6749
841 Nic Tanaka 6975
1392 Mason Klein 6482
1440 Grant Mainville 7466
Junior Girls (12-15)
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 1217 Gabrielle Richardson 18:02.1 18:02.1 18:02.1 7264
2 1400 Ivanna Adames Dad 18:10.1 18:10.1 18:10.1 7429
3 150 Dixie Owens Don’s Bicycles 19:33.1 19:33.1 19:33.1 6577
4 842 Lucy Lundell Team Sparkle 19:34.1 19:34.1 19:34.1 6978
5 175 Karly Bundy Juliana Bikes 20:43.1 20:43.1 20:43.1 6017
6 1525 Lauren Lopez Mom and Dad 21:47.9 21:47.9 21:47.9 6595
Kids 9-11 Boys
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 2532 Ryan Pinkerton 05:34.0 05:34.0 05:34.0 6621
2 2862 Nicholas Adames Dad 05:41.6 05:41.6 05:41.6 7440
3 2548 Stewart Harris BBI-SIC 05:53.0 05:53.0 05:53.0 6487
4 2880 Luke Fetzer Laguna Cyclery 06:12.8 06:12.8 06:12.8 6751
5 2564 Adam Emter Trabuco Hills MTB 06:13.8 06:13.8 06:13.8 6508
6 2810 Jaymes Avina 06:23.0 06:23.0 06:23.0 7387
7 2593 Ryan Holmes 06:32.8 06:32.8 06:32.8 6771
8 2843 Lincoln Dunn 06:33.1 06:33.1 06:33.1 7406
9 2842 Nixon Bergener 06:38.8 06:38.8 06:38.8 7405
10 2784 Reese Neuer Mom and Dad/LR Apparel 06:46.3 06:46.3 06:46.3 6486
11 2732 Jonas Woodruff 06:53.8 06:53.8 06:53.8 7197
12 2529 Maxwell Walker Mom and Dad 06:56.6 06:56.6 06:56.6 6712
13 2905 William Foster Fenix Cycling 06:58.1 06:58.1 06:58.1 7557
14 2760 Johnny Rainer 07:05.8 07:05.8 07:05.8 7206
15 2608 Aiden Brown 07:08.8 07:08.8 07:08.8 6788
16 2904 Wesley Foster Fenix Cycling 07:11.0 07:11.0 07:11.0 7556
17 2858 Harper Colin 07:38.3 07:38.3 07:38.3 6733
18 2519 Luis Tamayo-Viveros 07:40.8 07:40.8 07:40.8 6518
19 2762 Eric Nam 08:04.8 08:04.8 08:04.8 7361
20 2525 Brendan Lemp 08:07.0 08:07.0 08:07.0 6651
21 2641 Danny Woodward Mom & Dad 08:12.0 08:12.0 08:12.0 6888
22 2682 Ian Davis 08:51.0 08:51.0 08:51.0 7015
23 2906 James Wanderling 09:21.0 09:21.0 09:21.0 7567
24 2887 Aidan Forsyth 09:25.3 09:25.3 09:25.3 7507
25 2861 Ian Abrahams 10:40.3 10:40.3 10:40.3 7452
2502 Gavin Gilchriese 6636
2503 Carter Klein 6484
2512 Matthew Loftis 6517
2558 Cole Bundy 6500
2559 Gunnar Frechette 6668
2650 Ryder Roth Rock N Road 6507
2653 Tyler Renteria 6969
2655 Will Tanaka 6974
2757 Tommy Randall 7202
2763 Conner Morgan Two Wheels One Planet 6520
Kids 9-11 Girls
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 2556 Elizabeth Harita RokForm 06:24.6 06:24.6 06:24.6 4616
2 2598 Ava Fong The Path Bike Shop 07:02.6 07:02.6 07:02.6 6485
3 2658 Charlotte Lundell 08:15.0 08:15.0 08:15.0 6977
4 2768 Linsey Gist 08:19.8 08:19.8 08:19.8 6556
5 2859 Sophia Vargas Empire Bikes 08:55.0 08:55.0 08:55.0 6704
6 2538 Hannah Wray 08:55.8 08:55.8 08:55.8 6504
7 2782 Bridget Smith thinkASG/MVP 09:36.3 09:36.3 09:36.3 7250
8 2723 Quinn Butler Laguna Canyon Riders 10:15.3 10:15.3 10:15.3 7072
9 2813 Kayla Espiritu 11:36.1 11:36.1 11:36.1 7570
10 2627 Sage Carrasco 11:58.8 11:58.8 11:58.8 6863
2501 Ryan Morgan Two Wheels One Planet 6519
2592 Lauren Brown Orange County Burn Center 6497
2600 Zoe Hickman 6512
2611 Kayla Sclimenti Linked Cycling 6729
Kids 6-8 Boys
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 2708 Jordyn Cauthron 06:01.5 06:01.5 06:01.5 7094
2 2539 Kieran Bauman 06:19.8 06:19.8 06:19.8 6516
3 2902 Daniel Ehret 06:26.3 06:26.3 06:26.3 6866
4 2875 Rockwell Dunn 06:35.5 06:35.5 06:35.5 7407
5 2523 Brayden Lemp 06:43.5 06:43.5 06:43.5 6650
6 2881 Brodi Suzuki SpeedGravity 06:47.8 06:47.8 06:47.8 6956
7 2565 Hunter Kai 06:52.3 06:52.3 06:52.3 6740
8 2886 Calvin Etter 07:04.5 07:04.5 07:04.5 7391
9 2761 Sam Rainer 07:08.8 07:08.8 07:08.8 7207
10 2567 Ivan Rogers La Habra Cyclery 07:11.5 07:11.5 07:11.5 6671
11 2839 Brayden Harper 07:26.5 07:26.5 07:26.5 6535
12 2804 Brandon Bates 07:36.8 07:36.8 07:36.8 7280
13 2856 Mattias Woodruff 07:41.0 07:41.0 07:41.0 7267
14 2594 Jack Holmesq 07:43.8 07:43.8 07:43.8 6772
15 2570 Sean Vargas Empire Bikes 07:44.0 07:44.0 07:44.0 6492
16 2657 Wesley Lundell 07:47.3 07:47.3 07:47.3 6976
17 2716 Jett Lessing 08:02.3 08:02.3 08:02.3 7106
18 2748 Nolan Allinson 08:29.0 08:29.0 08:29.0 7137
19 2767 Jet Janssen 08:48.5 08:48.5 08:48.5 7360
20 1513 Slayder Garrido 08:54.5 08:54.5 08:54.5 7115
21 2897 Ledger Gist 08:57.8 08:57.8 08:57.8 6557
22 2722 Andrew Kassardjian 09:05.5 09:05.5 09:05.5 7119
23 2721 Matthew Kassardjian 09:10.5 09:10.5 09:10.5 7118
24 2596 Kristoffer Renshus Bike Fettish 09:21.0 09:21.0 09:21.0 6699
25 2607 Eli Brown 09:21.8 09:21.8 09:21.8 6786
26 2562 Joseph Hernandez 09:24.5 09:24.5 09:24.5 6735
27 2885 Austin Etter 09:34.8 09:34.8 09:34.8 7389
28 2586 Elias Dewhurst 09:39.0 09:39.0 09:39.0 6764
29 2814 Desmond Espiritu 10:22.8 10:22.8 10:22.8 7571
30 2894 Sebastian Foster 10:56.8 10:56.8 10:56.8 7515
31 2830 Nathan Settlemire 12:57.8 12:57.8 12:57.8 6791
2508 Kai Ruddick 6511
2509 Carver Ruddick 6510
2533 Kai Griffin 6714
2573 Christian Masilon 6746
2834 Aiden Patino 7185
Kids 6-8 Girls
Pos Bib Name Sponsor Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time Avg Racer ID
1 2903 Sydney Dodge Acey 07:18.8 07:18.8 07:18.8 6755
2 2772 Sophia Marie Rodriguez BRIGHTSIDE RACING 07:21.5 07:21.5 07:21.5 6952
3 2860 Amelia Mui 08:33.5 08:33.5 08:33.5 7438
4 2847 Makeeley Wenger 08:45.5 08:45.5 08:45.5 6802
5 2536 Trisha Mcdonnell 09:02.0 09:02.0 09:02.0 6717
6 2811 Arielle Avina 09:20.8 09:20.8 09:20.8 7388
7 2846 Brya Wenger 09:27.3 09:27.3 09:27.3 6801
8 2537 Kim Mcdonnell 10:33.3 10:33.3 10:33.3 6718
9 2595 Annika Renshus Bike Fettish 11:32.0 11:32.0 11:32.0 6700
10 2812 Olivia Alforque 12:21.8 12:21.8 12:21.8 7558
2521 Sage Khatemi 6647
2528 Parker Wenger 6803
2545 Karly Sclimenti 6728
2550 Miley Russell 6839
2551 Mercy Russell 6840
2591 Claire Brown Orange County Burn Center 6496
2749 Kamryn Gutierrez 7139
mautic is open source marketing automation